Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 492

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise QK724A network transceiver module SFP+
    £90.18 £75.15
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X122 1G SFP LC BX-U Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
    £66.00 £55.00
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm
    £176.56 £147.13
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  4. Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8R24B network transceiver module Fiber optic 16000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    £244.80 £204.00
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  5. Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8R25B network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    £216.00 £180.00
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  6. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s
    £78.00 £65.00
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  7. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 100GBE QSFP28 SR4 100m network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s 850 nm
    £1,100.69 £917.24
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  8. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10GBE SFP+ SR 300M network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28 850 nm
    £203.77 £169.81
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  9. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    £3,317.58 £2,764.65
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  10. Hewlett Packard Enterprise XCVR IN network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP
    £2,400.00 £2,000.00
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  11. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s
    £117.60 £98.00
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
  12. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    £238.80 £199.00
    -
    +
    Add to Compare
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 492

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite